Schützengilde der Liezener Jäger

Bezirksvergleichsschiessen 2018
Schützenbezirk Ennstal



Luftgewehr

Jugend I w
  1. Schmied Elisa          SV Bad Mitterndorf  102.7  95.4     -     -     -     -  198.1
  2. Heiss Alexandra        SV Kainisch          95.7  91.3     -     -     -     -  187.0
  3. Heiss Karoline         SV Kainisch          93.6  86.6     -     -     -     -  180.2
  4. Hofer Antonia          SV Kainisch          92.6  87.3     -     -     -     -  179.9
Jugend I m
  1. Pliem Markus           SV Kainisch         100.1  98.2     -     -     -     -  198.3
  2. Haim Andreas           SV Kainisch          90.3  94.5     -     -     -     -  184.8
  3. Kreuzer Elias          SV Kainisch          98.9  85.0     -     -     -     -  183.9
Jugend II m
  1. Gesselbauer Simon      SV Bad Mitterndorf   87.0  77.6     -     -     -     -  164.6
Jungschützen m
  1. Hofer Julian           SG Wildalpen         85.5  94.0  89.8  90.0     -     -  359.3
Frauen
  1. Pirkmann Julia         SG Liezener Jäger   100.3  99.9  99.0 101.7     -     -  400.9
  2. Kronsteiner Renate     SSV Hieflau          95.3  85.3  80.4  87.2     -     -  348.2
Männer
  1. Berger Benedikt        SV Kainisch          95.9  90.8  94.6  89.7     -     -  371.0
  2. Illmayr Daniel         SV Kainisch          91.2  90.0  92.5  87.8     -     -  361.5
Seniorinnen 1
  1. Neuhauser Barbara      SSV Hieflau          87.2  91.7  93.9 100.8     -     -  373.6
  2. Lichtfuß Renate        SV Gröbming          84.6  90.4  80.3  81.3     -     -  336.6
Senioren 1
  1. Rohrer Thomas          SG Liezener Jäger    99.1 100.8 101.1 103.0     -     -  404.0
  2. Pacher Sepp            SV Gröbming          89.5  99.2  94.6  98.8     -     -  382.1
  3. Grill Herbert          SV Kainisch          92.0  97.2  97.6  95.2     -     -  382.0
  4. Hollinger Franz        SG Wildalpen         92.4  87.7  76.9  75.5     -     -  332.5
Seniorinnen 2
  1. Steferl Grete          SG Wildalpen         90.6  92.6  92.2  99.1     -     -  374.5
  2. Schachner Irmgard      SV Kainisch          96.1  93.4  92.5  88.4     -     -  370.4
  3. Riegler Elisabeth      SG Wildalpen         83.7  87.1  82.6  94.8     -     -  348.2
Senioren 2
  1. Dr. Schrempf Wilhelm   SV Kainisch          99.1 102.2  99.5  99.8     -     -  400.6
  2. Ing. Taucher Heinrich  SG Liezener Jäger    98.1  90.7  96.5  97.2     -     -  382.5
  3. Preßl Rudolf           SV Kainisch          90.2  94.8  94.7  97.5     -     -  377.2
  4. Mitteregger Gerwald    SG Liezener Jäger    95.0  87.0  97.1  95.7     -     -  374.8
  5. Grossmann Alois        SSV Hieflau          94.5  92.7  95.9  90.6     -     -  373.7
  6. Schachner Friedrich    SV Kainisch          91.7  93.4  94.6  93.8     -     -  373.5
Senioren 3/65
  1. Kastel Reinhard        SV Rottenmann       101.2 105.4 103.0 102.1     -     -  411.7
  2. Lemmerer Ludwig        SV Rottenmann        99.8 101.4  99.5 100.7     -     -  401.4
Seniorinnen 3/70
  1. Petschovnigg Ursula    SV Aigen im Ennstal 105.0 105.1 104.6 105.4     -     -  420.1
  2. Ciprian Gerlinde       SSV Hieflau         103.3 104.9 103.6 104.5     -     -  416.3
  3. Wölfler Christine      SG Liezener Jäger   101.6 103.4 102.7 102.6     -     -  410.3
  4. Schober Elisabeth      SV Rottenmann       101.3 101.6 101.5 101.6     -     -  406.0
  5. Gräfe Almut            SV Rottenmann        96.4  97.7  96.8  94.6     -     -  385.5
  6. Jansenberger Barbara   SV Gröbming          98.3  93.8  94.5  96.6     -     -  383.2
Senioren 3/70
  1. Brandstätter Erich     SSV Hieflau         106.4 106.5 103.6 106.5     -     -  423.0
  2. Rappl Johann           SV Aigen im Ennstal 101.0 104.5 104.4 104.7     -     -  414.6
  3. Wölfler Bernd          SG Liezener Jäger   100.9 101.8 102.6 103.5     -     -  408.8
  4. Ascher Otto            SG Liezener Jäger    98.7  99.6 104.7 100.9     -     -  403.9
  5. Ladstätter Günther     SG Liezener Jäger   100.4 101.2  98.8 101.7     -     -  402.1
  6. Seebacher Josef        SG Liezener Jäger    98.2  98.9  98.9 101.7     -     -  397.7
  7. Schober Alfred         SV Rottenmann        99.6  99.1  98.1  99.3     -     -  396.1
  8. Stadler Josef          SV Aigen im Ennstal  98.1  97.7 100.8  94.9     -     -  391.5
  9. Ing. Wulz Jörg         SG Liezener Jäger    97.4  98.6  98.7  95.0     -     -  389.7

MANNSCHAFTEN

Jugend I
  1. SV Kainisch 2                      567.0
       Haim Andreas             184.8
       Kreuzer Elias            183.9
       Pliem Markus             198.3

  2. SV Kainisch 1                      547.1
       Heiss Alexandra          187.0
       Heiss Karoline           180.2
       Hofer Antonia            179.9

Senioren 1
  1. SG Wildalpen                      1055.2
       Hollinger Franz          332.5
       Riegler Elisabeth        348.2
       Steferl Grete            374.5

Senioren 2
  1. SV Kainisch                       1151.3
       Preßl Rudolf             377.2
       Dr. Schrempf Wilhelm     400.6
       Schachner Friedrich      373.5

Senioren 3/70
  1. SV Aigen im Ennstal               1226.2
       Rappl Johann             414.6
       Petschovnigg Ursula      420.1
       Stadler Josef            391.5

  2. SG Liezener Jäger1                1223.0
       Wölfler Christine        410.3
       Wölfler Bernd            408.8
       Ascher Otto              403.9

  3. SG Liezener Jäger2                1189.5
       Seebacher Josef          397.7
       Ladstätter Günther       402.1
       Ing. Wulz Jörg           389.7

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SG Liezener Jäger                 1187.4
       Pirkmann Julia           400.9
       Rohrer Thomas            404.0
       Ing. Taucher Heinrich    382.5

  2. SV Kainisch                       1123.4
       Schachner Irmgard        370.4
       Berger Benedikt          371.0
       Grill Herbert            382.0

Luftgewehr aufgelegt

Männer
  1. Spielbüchler Stefan    SV Bad Mitterndorf  101.0  99.9 102.4 100.0     -     -  403.3
Seniorinnen 1
  1. Kogler Dagmar          SV Bad Mitterndorf  100.2 101.4 103.3 102.6     -     -  407.5
  2. Peinsipp Gerlinde      SV Bad Mitterndorf  101.7  99.4 100.2 101.0     -     -  402.3
  3. Müller Waltraud        HSV Hieflau         101.5  99.9  98.9 100.6     -     -  400.9
  4. Wimberger Brigitte     SV Aigen im Ennstal  96.8  93.9  90.1  97.9     -     -  378.7
Senioren 1
  1. Fröhlich Gerd          SG Liezener Jäger   103.4 104.7 103.7 103.5     -     -  415.3
  2. Luiki Christian        SV Weissenbach      103.4 104.5 103.2 103.3     -     -  414.4
  3. Schiestl Karl          SV Weissenbach      104.7 102.8 103.1 103.7     -     -  414.3
  4. Pollin Werner          SG Liezener Jäger   102.4 103.7 103.5 101.3     -     -  410.9
  5. Neuhauser Friedrich    HSV Hieflau          98.7 100.7  98.4 101.7     -     -  399.5
Seniorinnen 2
  1. Rosenitsch Inge        HSV Hieflau         102.3 101.9  99.7 101.1     -     -  405.0
  2. Sendlhofer Anneliese   SV Bad Mitterndorf  101.0 102.7 101.4  99.7     -     -  404.8
Senioren 2
  1. Pfatschbacher Walter   SV Weissenbach      104.2 104.2 104.5 106.0     -     -  418.9
  2. Riedl Gerhard          HSV Hieflau         103.0 100.8 102.8 103.0     -     -  409.6
  3. Illmaier Johann        SG Liezener Jäger   105.3 102.0 101.5  99.4     -     -  408.2
  4. Makos Werner           SV Bad Mitterndorf  100.9 102.1 102.4 100.3     -     -  405.7
  5. Pürcher Willi          SG Liezener Jäger   102.1 102.3 100.7  99.8     -     -  404.9
  6. Gepp Franz             SV Bad Mitterndorf  102.0  98.7  99.0 103.1     -     -  402.8
  7. Mitteregger Gerwald    SG Liezener Jäger   100.7 100.5  99.4 101.9     -     -  402.5
  8. Ranninger Johann       HSV Hieflau          99.6 100.5 100.2 100.3     -     -  400.6
  9. Schaupensteiner Siegfr SV Rottenmann        99.4  97.8 101.9  99.6     -     -  398.7
 10. Rosenitsch Manfred     SSV Hieflau          98.0 100.3 100.3  99.9     -     -  398.5
 11. Ing. Taucher Heinrich  SG Liezener Jäger   100.9  98.9  99.9  98.5     -     -  398.2
 12. Polzer Anton           SSV Hieflau          97.7  97.6 100.0  94.6     -     -  389.9
 13. Tadler Konrad          SV Rottenmann        86.3  90.6  88.6  66.7     -     -  332.2
Senioren 3
  1. Baumann Helmut         SV Bad Mitterndorf  103.2 101.5 104.7 105.0     -     -  414.4
  2. Rainer Helmut          SV Kainisch         102.4 100.4 101.5 102.2     -     -  406.5
  3. Spielbüchler Rudolf    SV Bad Mitterndorf   95.9  99.4 100.1 102.3     -     -  397.7
  4. HR Peinsipp Rupert     SV Bad Mitterndorf   96.9 100.9  97.3 101.7     -     -  396.8
  5. Mag. Pelant Peter      SV Bad Mitterndorf   91.7  96.6  91.0  95.7     -     -  375.0

MANNSCHAFTEN

Seniorinnen 1
  1. SV Bad Mitterndorf                1214.6
       Kogler Dagmar            407.5
       Sendlhofer Anneliese     404.8
       Peinsipp Gerlinde        402.3

Senioren 1
  1. SV Weissenbach                    1247.6
       Luiki Christian          414.4
       Pfatschbacher Walter     418.9
       Schiestl Karl            414.3

  2. SG Liezener Jäger                 1234.4
       Fröhlich Gerd            415.3
       Illmaier Johann          408.2
       Pollin Werner            410.9

  3. SSV Hieflau                       1195.8
       Müller Waltraud          400.9
       Rosenitsch Inge          405.0
       Polzer Anton             389.9

Senioren 2
  1. SV Bad Mitterndorf                1222.9
       Gepp Franz               402.8
       Makos Werner             405.7
       Baumann Helmut           414.4

  2. SSV Hieflau                       1208.7
       Riedl Gerhard            409.6
       Ranninger Johann         400.6
       Rosenitsch Manfred       398.5

  3. SG Liezener Jäger                 1205.6
       Mitteregger Gerwald      402.5
       Pürcher Willi            404.9
       Ing. Taucher Heinrich    398.2

Senioren 3
  1. SV Bad Mitterndorf                1169.5
       HR Peinsipp Rupert       396.8
       Spielbüchler Rudolf      397.7
       Mag. Pelant Peter        375.0